Kinox.To - Info kinox.to

kinox.to receives about 170,500 unique visitors and 584,815 (3.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,661.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,455,554.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinox.to is ranked number 2,347 in the world and 0.0341% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.67. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - kinox.to

Kinox.to Dein Onlinekino. Auf Kinox.to bekommst du Dokus, Serien und Filme online. Immer die neusten
How did kinox.to look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kinox.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is kinox.to?

170.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
170,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,115,000
Pages per Visit:
3.43
Daily Pageviews:
584,815
Alexa Rank:
2,347 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0341%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
07:53
Bounce rate:
20.58%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
82.03%
Referral:
1.76%
Search:
16.18%
Social:
0.03%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 81.9%81.3%107
Switzerland 7.5%7.6%131
Italy 1.6%1.9%3415
Austria 1.2%0.9%1149
Luxembourg 0.9%0.8%191
Spain 0.7%0.6%7078
France 0.6%0.5%12698
Japan 0.6%0.6%23613

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinox.to
100.00%100.00%3.38

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinox.to
SEMrush
Domain:
  kinox.to
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  280,354
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  8,551
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,216
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $22.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is kinox.to?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinox.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,661.56
Monthly Revenue:
$79,846.80
Yearly Revenue:
$971,469.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 475,455$2,296.45
Switzerland 44,446$269.79
Italy 11,111$38.78
Austria 5,263$17.11
France 2,924$13.74
Japan 3,509$11.23
Luxembourg 4,679$10.57
Spain 3,509$3.89

How much money do kinox.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$729.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21,892.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$266,357.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
150,935
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,528,047
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
55,091,240
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 137,882$665.97
Switzerland 8,000$48.56
Italy 1,889$6.59
Austria 1,368$4.45
Luxembourg 702$1.59
France 322$1.51
Spain 667$0.74
Japan 105$0.34

How much is kinox.to worth?

Website Value:
$1,455,554.09

Where is kinox.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.67
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.67

How fast does kinox.to load?

Average Load Time:
(1150 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/lgirl.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldark.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.ad…m/bookmark.php" class="addthis_button">Bookmark</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tipp.html">Film Tipp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li id="DropDownTipps" class="DropDown"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="L"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Wizard.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="search" type="text" name="q" class="InputPattern ac_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>KinoX.to still….ME - Kinox.AG</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…auszublenden.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinos.to/">http://kinoS.TO</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.tv/">http://kinox.TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.si/">http://kinox.SI</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.sx/">http://kinox.SX</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.am/">http://kinox.AM</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.nu/">http://kinox.NU</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.sg/">http://kinox.SG</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Google DNS Server: 8.8.8.8</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.to…rowser.html.en">Kostenlose Tor Browser</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1516641858421" src="https://apis.g…token=26273717" name="I0_1516641858421"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">453K</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Frisches aus d…vom 22.01.2018</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="floatleft">Ansicht:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="listIcon listIconActive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="coverIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 10 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…rsonalisieren.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Daddys…_Probleme.html" class="OverlayLabel">Daddy&#39;s Home 2…mehr Probleme!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Plan B: Scheiß auf Plan A</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Bad Moms 2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Commuter</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Downsizing</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Thor: Tag der Entscheidung</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Three_…_Missouri.html" class="OverlayLabel">Three Billboar…bing, Missouri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Insidious: The Last Key</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Greatest Showman</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Coco-L…das_Leben.html" class="OverlayLabel">Coco - Lebendi…als das Leben</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Neue Filme onl…vom 22.01.2018</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 28 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Killer&#39;s Bodyguard</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Meine glückliche Familie</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Day of the Animals</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Das Gesetz der Familie</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Frozen Money</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Der Gauner</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Circle</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Kalte Karibik</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Tigermilch</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">E.T. - Der Außerirdische</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Adventurers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Good Time</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Victoria &amp; Abdul</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">November Criminals</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Shocking Fear</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Cars 2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Sommer</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Cars 3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Day of the ***: Bloodline</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Tödliches Verlangen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Der Brummbär</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">5 Seasons</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Annabelle 2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Logan Lucky</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Better watch out</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Ein Sack voll Murmeln</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Asso-e…r_Spieler.html" class="OverlayLabel">Asso - ein himmlischer Spieler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">I Remember You</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Contact.html" class="contact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/FAQ.html" class="faq"></a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 14 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.7.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery-ui-1.10.0.custom.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.lightbox-0.5.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.dataTables.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tokeninput.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tools.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tipsy.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.spin.js
https://kinox.to/js/zebra_dialog.js
https://kinox.to/js/chosen.jquery.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.customSelect.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.autocomplete.js
https://kinox.to/js/main.js
https://kinox.to/js/user.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://kinox.to/css/cssreset-min.css
https://kinox.to/css/chosen.min.css
https://kinox.to/cs/kino-default.css
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/style.css
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/profile.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li id="DropDownNews" class="DropDown"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Disclaimer.html">Haftungsausschluss</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.st…6018&amp;tt=Direct"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://kinos.to/">http://kinoS.TO</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//plus.google.…%2Fkinox.to%2F"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//m.addthis.co…ed&amp;pco=tbx-300" class="addthis_button…erred_3 at300b">Email App</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr id="98a98e334db28b…67e1308c1cf0db" class="Odd parentalguidiance">Daddy&#39;s Home 2…obleme! 6.2</tr> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Stream/Daddys…_Probleme.html" class="OverlayLabel">Daddy&#39;s Home 2…mehr Probleme!</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr id="c8ee2f310b1bc9…a62d3fcb623374" class="Even parentalguidiance">Plan B: Scheiß…Plan A 5.8</tr> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr id="c121b99cc7d9ec…05fa9249bac20e" class="Specialnews parentalguidiance">Killer&#39;s Bodyguard 7.1</tr> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Stream/Killers_Bodyguard.html" class="OverlayLabel">Killer&#39;s Bodyguard</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-4e1b25006c99d1de/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/js/recaptcha_ajax.js (50 minutes)
https://jsc.mgid.com/k/i/kinox.to.179262.js?t=1180229 (60 minutes)
https://befirstcdn.com/script/compatibility.js (4 hours)
https://befirstcdn.com/script/mobile.js (4 hours)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.44 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 35.7KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing https://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2508/2508046_492x328.jpg could save 19.2KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2558/2558358_492x328.jpg could save 6.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/gr/sys/icons/list-icons.png could save 2.7KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/gr/black-transparent.png could save 2.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/DropDownArrow.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.steepto.com/images/steepto/steepto_logo_mini_45.png could save 1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif could save 938B (68% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/searchBtn_BG.png could save 156B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/gr/sys/icons/arrow_ltr.png could save 152B (54% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/SearchPatten_BG.png could save 150B (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 352B (14% reduction).

Minifying https://kinox.to/js/jquery.lightbox-0.5.min.js could save 352B (14% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  71

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kinox.to supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni64301.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 3 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kinox.to supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 04 Feb 2018 20:04:22 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 04 Feb 2018 21:04:22 GMT
Location: https://www.kinox.to/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3e803d19a4fb553a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 520 Origin Error
Date: Sun, 04 Feb 2018 20:04:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d74daf66c5d7ad3a2c106e7580f9f0a2a1517774662; expires=Mon, 04-Feb-19 20:04:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.kinox.to; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: cf_use_ob=443; expires=Sun, 04-Feb-18 20:04:53 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: cf_ob_info=520:3e803d19eb535510:ORD; expires=Sun, 04-Feb-18 20:04:53 GMT; path=/
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3e803d19eb535510-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3579
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
kinox fay.ns.cloudflare.com
kinox thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kinox.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinox.to widget