Kinox.To - Info kinox.to

kinox.to receives about 383,500 unique visitors and 1,487,980 (3.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,068.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,042,293.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinox.to is ranked number 1,273 in the world and 0.0767% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.67.

About - kinox.to

Kinox.to Dein Onlinekino. Auf Kinox.to bekommst du Dokus, Serien und Filme online. Immer die neusten
How did kinox.to look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kinox.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
383,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,505,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,487,980 (3.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,273 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0767% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 86.4%86.4%43
Switzerland 5.5%6.2%81
Austria 1.2%0.9%511
Italy 0.8%1.0%3645
Luxembourg 0.7%0.7%114
Belgium 0.6%0.5%1225

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinox.to
100.00%100.00%3.93

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinox.to
Domain:
  kinox.to
Rank:
  337,193
Organic Keywords:
  42,337
Organic Traffic:
  1,945
Organic Cost:
  $851.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
350
Total Backlinks:
  148,664
Follow Links:
  147,158
Nofollow Links:
  1,506
Referring Domains:
  300
Referring IPs:
  332

How socially engaged is kinox.to?

Facebook:
  170,947
Google +:
  2,168
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  1,722
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much kinox.to can earn?

Website Value:
$2,042,293.11
Daily Revenue:
$3,068.00
Monthly Revenue:
$92,040.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,119,820.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kinox.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.67
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.67

How fast does kinox.to load?

Average Load Time:
(1177 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/lgirl.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldark.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.ad…m/bookmark.php" class="addthis_button">Bookmark</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tipp.html">Film Tipp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li id="DropDownTipps" class="DropDown"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="L"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Wizard.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="search" type="text" name="q" class="InputPattern ac_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>KinoX.to still….ME - Kinox.AG</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…auszublenden.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.tv/">http://kinox.TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://kinox.AG/">http://kinox.AG</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.me/">http://kinox.ME</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.am/">http://kinox.AM</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.nu/">http://kinox.NU</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.pe/">http://kinox.PE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.sg/">http://kinox.SG</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Google DNS Server: 8.8.8.8</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.to…rowser.html.en">Kostenlose Tor Browser</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.…pp_1.0.6.4.apk">Klicke hier um…pp_1.0.6.4.apk</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="twitter-widget-0" src="http://platfor…cIs_5U.twitter" class="twitter-share-…r-tweet-button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1480633485071" src="https://apis.g…token=39297280" name="I0_1480633485071"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">403K</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Neue Filme onl…vom 02.12.2016</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 33 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…rsonalisieren.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Finest Hours</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Wer kriegt den Hund?</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Ben Hur</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Demon Baby</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Curse of the Komodo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">2.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Bunny und sein Killerding</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Before I Wake</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Hail, Caesar!</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Wenn Ediths Glocken läuten</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Miles Ahead</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Dein Reich komme</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Paradise</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Caged to Kill</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Don&#39;t Breathe</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Central Intelligence</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Vor der Morgenröte</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Vanish…eneration.html" class="OverlayLabel">Vanished: Left…ext Generation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Down the S***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Luma</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Wo willst du hin, Habibi?</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Pelé: Birth of a Legend</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Ghostbusters</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Vor ihren Augen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Trumbo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">7 Göttinnen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">BFG: Big Friendly Giant</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Ones Below</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">House on the Hill</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Running girl</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">*** Squad</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">***ly Voltage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">War Dogs</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Meddler</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Neue Serien on…vom 02.12.2016</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 3 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 8 Episode 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 3 Episode 11</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 8 Episode 7</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Contact.html" class="contact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/FAQ.html" class="faq"></a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 14 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.7.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery-ui-1.10.0.custom.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.lightbox-0.5.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.dataTables.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.tokeninput.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.tools.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.tipsy.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.spin.js
http://kinox.to/js/zebra_dialog.js
http://kinox.to/js/chosen.jquery.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.customSelect.min.js
http://kinox.to/js/jquery.autocomplete.js
http://kinox.to/js/main.js
http://kinox.to/js/user.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://kinox.to/css/cssreset-min.css
http://kinox.to/css/chosen.min.css
http://kinox.to/cs/kino-default.css
http://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/style.css
http://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/profile.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li id="DropDownNews" class="DropDown"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Disclaimer.html">Haftungsausschluss</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://kinox.tv/">http://kinox.TV</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">2.1k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">2.1k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//m.addthis.co…ed&amp;pco=tbx-300" class="addthis_button…erred_3 at300b"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr id="9385db0d9f867b…f***177204b5477" class="Specialnews parentalguidiance">The Finest Hours 6.8</tr> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Stream/The_Fi…t_Hours-1.html" class="OverlayLabel">The Finest Hours</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Stream/War_Dogs-1.html" class="OverlayLabel">War Dogs</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr id="134d250453ab70…e092fa58f90778" class="Odd parentalguidiance">The Meddler 6.8</tr> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Stream/The_Va…bbed.html,s8e5" class="OverlayLabel">The Vampire Di…el 8 Episode 5</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-4e1b25006c99d1de/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/js/recaptcha_ajax.js (50 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.40 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.1KiB (89% reduction).

Compressing http://kinox.to/gr/black-transparent.png could save 2.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/DropDownArrow.png could save 2.6KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif could save 794B (57% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.5546439b5d743401ca910708312f6e81.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinox.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Dec 2016 23:04:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd93d24b6c***06***d498a0301754***0e01480633482; expires=Fri, 01-Dec-17 23:04:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.kinox.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o842uq8v47s3vgvigdkahtu595; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30aa2e0252db55b2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
kinox fay.ns.cloudflare.com
kinox thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinox.to widget