Kinox.To - Info kinox.to

kinox.to receives about 218,000 unique visitors and 804,420 (3.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,722.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,381,524.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinox.to is ranked number 1,838 in the world and 0.0436% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.20.67. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - kinox.to

Kinox.to Dein Onlinekino. Auf Kinox.to bekommst du Dokus, Serien und Filme online. Immer die neusten
How did kinox.to look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kinox.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
218,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,540,000
Daily Pageviews:
804,420 (3.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,838 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0436% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 84.5%85.6%85
Switzerland 6.7%6.4%126
Austria 1.6%1.2%741
Italy 0.9%0.8%5548
France 0.8%0.5%8739
Luxembourg 0.7%0.6%198

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinox.to
100.00%100.00%3.68

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinox.to
Domain:
  kinox.to
Rank:
  272,107
Organic Keywords:
  6,568
Organic Traffic:
  3,390
Organic Cost:
  $12.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
300
Total Backlinks:
  822,151
Follow Links:
  812,802
Nofollow Links:
  9,349
Referring Domains:
  574
Referring IPs:
  598

How socially engaged is kinox.to?

Facebook:
  172,809
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  1,800
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much kinox.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,722.00
Monthly Revenue:
$111,660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,358,530.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 688,584$3,325.86
Switzerland 51,483$312.50
Austria 9,653$31.37
Italy 6,435$22.46
France 4,022$18.90
Luxembourg 4,827$10.91

How much money do kinox.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,036.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$31,093.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$378,300.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
213,726
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,411,790
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
78,010,118
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 199,689$964.50
Switzerland 9,267$56.25
Austria 2,510$8.16
Italy 1,094$3.82
France 442$2.08
Luxembourg 724$1.64

How much is kinox.to worth?

Website Value:
$2,381,524.25

Where is kinox.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.20.67
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.20.67

How fast does kinox.to load?

Average Load Time:
(1115 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/lgirl.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldark.png" class="UltraOpt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.ad…m/bookmark.php" class="addthis_button">Bookmark</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tipp.html">Film Tipp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li id="DropDownTipps" class="DropDown"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="L"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Wizard.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="search" type="text" name="q" class="InputPattern ac_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>KinoX.to still….ME - Kinox.AG</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…auszublenden.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.tv/">http://kinox.TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://kinox.AG/">http://kinox.AG</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.me/">http://kinox.ME</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.am/">http://kinox.AM</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.nu/">http://kinox.NU</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.pe/">http://kinox.PE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://kinox.sg/">http://kinox.SG</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Google DNS Server: 8.8.8.8</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.to…rowser.html.en">Kostenlose Tor Browser</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1506868586210" src="https://apis.g…token=26273717" name="I0_1506868586210"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">441K</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Frisches aus d…vom 01.10.2017</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="floatleft">Ansicht:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="listIcon listIconActive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="coverIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 10 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Klicke hier um…rsonalisieren.</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/gr/sys/fff/cross.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Es</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Wish Upon</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Norman</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Book of Henry</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Baby Driver</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Spider-Man: Homecoming</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Wonder Woman</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Logan Lucky</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Circle</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Killer&#39;s Bodyguard</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Neue Filme onl…vom 01.10.2017</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 22 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/King_A…the_Sword.html" class="OverlayLabel">King Arthur: L…d of the Sword</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Warriors Gate</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Freiga…schen_Ort.html" class="OverlayLabel">Freigänger - I…m falschen Ort</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Chuck - Der wahre Rocky</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Bibi-T…ohu_total.html" class="OverlayLabel">Bibi &amp; Tina: Tohuwabohu total</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/***…ars_Rache.html" class="OverlayLabel">***s of the…Salazars Rache</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Lammbock</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Das Schloß der blauen Vögel</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Die_Ha…ldenen_Ei.html" class="OverlayLabel">Die Häschensch…em goldenen Ei</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">The Osiris Child</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">A Night of *** Volume 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Killing Hasselhoff</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Mädelstrip</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Area 51</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Baywatch</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Gold_G…eue_Farbe.html" class="OverlayLabel">Gold: Gier hat eine neue Farbe</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Above the Rim</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Einer_…inem_Dieb.html" class="OverlayLabel">Einer gegen al…als einem Dieb</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Stream/Clever…r_Mission.html" class="OverlayLabel">Clever und Sma…heimer Mission</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">*** Again in Tombstone</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Empire of the Sharks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">3.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">CarGo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Neue Serien on…vom 01.10.2017</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Opt rightOpt Hint">Insgesamt: 16 neue online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Title">Titel</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">DivX</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Flash</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Format">Mp4</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="Rating">Rating</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Empire: Staffel 3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 4 Episode 12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Marry Me: Staffel 1 Episode 9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 1 Episode 13</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 4 Episode 9</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 4 Episode 11</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 1 Episode 15</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Ballers: Staffel 3 Episode 5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">7.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 3 Episode 8</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">8.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 3 Episode 4</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="EpisodeDescr">Staffel 4 Episode 7</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">MacGyver: Staffel 2 Episode 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">6.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Inhumans: Staffel 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">5.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Title img_preview">Z Nation: Staffel 4 Episode 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format green"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Format red"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="Rating">4.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ModuleFooter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Contact.html" class="contact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/FAQ.html" class="faq"></a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 14 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.7.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery-ui-1.10.0.custom.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.lightbox-0.5.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.dataTables.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tokeninput.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tools.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tipsy.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.spin.js
https://kinox.to/js/zebra_dialog.js
https://kinox.to/js/chosen.jquery.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.customSelect.min.js
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.autocomplete.js
https://kinox.to/js/main.js
https://kinox.to/js/user.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://kinox.to/css/cssreset-min.css
https://kinox.to/css/chosen.min.css
https://kinox.to/cs/kino-default.css
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/style.css
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/profile.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img src="/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png" class="UltraOpt"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li id="DropDownNews" class="DropDown"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="InputBtn"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Disclaimer.html">Haftungsausschluss</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://kinox.tv/">http://kinox.TV</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//plus.google.…%2Fkinox.to%2F"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//m.addthis.co…ed&amp;pco=tbx-300" class="addthis_button…erred_3 at300b">Email App</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr id="bec0a6594244ee…88e7f1176e3e82" class="Odd parentalguidiance">Es 7.9</tr> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Stream/Es-1.html" class="OverlayLabel">Es</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr id="7f55a40f65ee1a…31e7eeac926eb3" class="Even parentalguidiance">Wish Upon…4.7</tr> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr id="4c3e0be5aa927b…e6a1dc4***c9797" class="Specialnews parentalguidiance">King Arthur: L…7.4</tr> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Stream/King_A…the_Sword.html" class="OverlayLabel">King Arthur: L…d of the Sword</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Stream/Agents…D-1.html,s4e12" class="OverlayLabel">Agents of S.H.…l 4 Episode 12</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Stream/Dragon…_cho.html,s3e8" class="OverlayLabel">Dragon Ball Su…el 3 Episode 8</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-4e1b25006c99d1de/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/js/recaptcha_ajax.js (50 minutes)
https://kinox.to/cs/kino-default.css (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/Header/Default.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/DropDownArrow.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/PopupMenu_IconBorder.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/SearchPatten_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/bullet_green.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/bullet_red.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/content_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/footer_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/footer_contact_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/footer_faq_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/frmMain_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/fullmoduletable_zebraodd_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/mainmenu_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/mainmenu_footer_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/mainmenu_head_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/mainmenu_sub_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_footer_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_head_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_head_opt_UptoDown.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_head_opt_customize.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_head_opt_dummy.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/module_head_opt_line.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/navigation_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/navigation_Spacer.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/searchBtn_BG.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/profile.css (5 days)
https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/style.css (5 days)
https://kinox.to/css/chosen.min.css (5 days)
https://kinox.to/css/cssreset-min.css (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/black-transparent.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/btn/Transam.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/btn/ldark.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/btn/ldefault.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/btn/lgirl.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/fff/cross.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/fff/wand.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/icons/arrow_ltr.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/icons/list-icons.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/lng/1.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/gr/sys/lng/2.png (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/chosen.jquery.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery-ui-1.10.0.custom.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.autocomplete.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.customSelect.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.dataTables.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.lightbox-0.5.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.spin.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tipsy.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tokeninput.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/jquery.tools.min.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/main.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/user.js (5 days)
https://kinox.to/js/zebra_dialog.js (5 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.58 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 8.9KiB (90% reduction).

Compressing https://kinox.to/gr/sys/icons/list-icons.png could save 2.7KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/gr/black-transparent.png could save 2.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/DropDownArrow.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing https://kinox.to/cs/themes/default/gr/Body_BG.gif could save 938B (68% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying https://kinox.to/ could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  71

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kinox.to supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kinox.to supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinox.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 01 Oct 2017 14:36:23 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 01 Oct 2017 15:36:23 GMT
Location: https://www.kinox.to/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3a702766d6337143-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Oct 2017 14:36:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dfebfc9054cf84927f9b4a454e6a457471506868583; expires=Mon, 01-Oct-18 14:36:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.kinox.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qqe9gsime8tdf41s1m1m8drdf6; path=/
Expires: Fri, 06 Oct 2017 14:48:33 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=432000
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3a7027670ed92513-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
kinox fay.ns.cloudflare.com
kinox thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kontrolauma.org
56 secs
media3.club
1 min
kontrafakta.net
2 mins
kontrabandstores.eu
3 mins
kontoryaz.com
4 mins
wekeza.io
4 mins
kontorpaylas.com.tr
5 mins
kontolino.de
5 mins
football-itv.com
6 mins
kontofirmowe24.pl
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinox.to widget